History

Download Results Cedalion Cup 2016
Download Results Cedalion Cup 2015
Download Results Cedalion Cup 2014
Download Results Cedalion Cup 2013

Rankings 2016

Boys 13 (2003-2004)

  1. Lokeren (Belgium)
  2. Lille (France)
  3. Auringen (Germany)
  4. Hiesfeld/Aldenrade (Germany)
  5. Piaseczno (Poland)
  6. Dudelange 1 (Luxembourg)
  7. Brabant 1 (The Netherlands)
  8. Brabant 2 (The Netherlands)
  9. Dudelange 2 (Luxembourg)
  10. Team Europe

Boys 15 (2001-2002)

  1. Haan/Hilden (Germany)
  2. Lokeren (Belgium)
  3. Auringen 1 (Germany)
  4. Radzanowo (Poland)
  5. Olympia (The Netherlands)
  6. Lille (France)
  7. Quintus (The Netherlands)
  8. Volendam (The Netherlands)
  9. Rijnmond (The Netherlands)
  10. Dudelange (Luxembourg)
  11. Solingen (Germany)
  12. Auringen 2 (Germany)

Boys 17 (1999-2000)

  1. Brabant (The Netherlands)
  2. Olympia (The Netherlands)
  3. Rijnmond (The Netherlands)
  4. Haan/Hilden 1 (Germany)
  5. Haan/Hilden 2 (Germany)
  6. Piaseczno (Poland)
  7. Lokeren (Belgium)

Rankings 2015

Boys 12 (2003-2004)

  1. Dudelange (Luxembourg)
  2. Rijnmond (The Netherlands)
  3. Thiais (France)
  4. Lomme Lille (France)
  5. NeLo (Belgium)
  6. Nice (France)
  7. Lokeren (Belgium)
  8. Nice 2 (France)

Boys 14 (2001-2002)

  1. Haan/Hilden (Germany)
  2. Tachos (The Netherlands)
  3. Lokeren (Belgium)
  4. Thiais (France)
  5. Quintus (The Netherlands)
  6. Rijnmond (The Netherlands)

Boys 16 (1999-2000)

  1. Porto (Portugal)
  2. Voerde (Germany)
  3. Rijnmond (The Netherlands)
  4. Haan/Hilden (Germany)
  5. Porto 2 (Portugal)
  6. Olympia (The Netherlands)
  7. Lokeren (Belgium)
  8. Hazebrouck (France)
  9. Thiais (France)
  10. Team Europe

Rankings 2014

Boys 13 (2001 – 2002)

  1. HSG Solingen (Germany)
  2. JSG Haan/Hilden (Germany)
  3. HG Saarlouis (Germany)
  4. Lokeren (Belgium)
  5. HG Saarlouis 2 (Germany)
  6. HV Quintus (The Netherlands)
  7. Wuppertaler SV (Germany)
  8. HC Houplines (France)
  9. HKW Waasmunster (Belgium)

Boys 15 (1999 – 2000)

  1. Lokeren (Belgium)
  2. Zeeuwse Selectie (The Netherlands)
  3. TV Voerde (Germany)
  4. United Tongeren (Belgium)
  5. Wuppertaler SV (Germany)
  6. Eastbourne HC (United Kingdom)

Rankings 2013

Boys 13 (2000 – 2001)

  1. HVE Villigst-Ergste (Germany)
  2. Sporting NeLo (Belgium)
  3. MKS Sambor Tczew (Poland)
  4. Hand Villeneuvois (France)
  5. HG Saarlouis (Germany)
  6. HC Lokeren (Belgium)
  7. HV Quintus (The Netherlands)
  8. MKS Sambor Tczew 2 (Poland)
  9. Lomme Lille MH (France)
  10. HK Waasmunster (Belgium)

Boys 15 (1998 – 1999)

  1. MKS Sambor Tczew (Poland)
  2. Zeeuwse Selectie (The Netherlands)
  3. HVE Villigst-Ergste (Germany)
  4. HC Lokeren (Belgium)
  5. MKS Sambor Tczew 2 (Poland)
  6. HK Waasmunster (Belgium)